Villa de 3 habitaciones 291 m² Bashkia Durres, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Durres
$935,261
$3,214/m²
;
In CRM: 3176463
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 8/10/25

Año de construcción
    2025
  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Área total
    Área total
    291 m²

Descripción

Villa for sale in Turquoise Marina Residence. The villa has a surface area of 291.4m2, of which 155m2 is internal surface, 100.70m2 underground surface and 35.70m2 is veranda surface. It also has a yard with an area of 434.43 m². The ground floor is organized into a living room with a kitchen and dining area, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and a large veranda. The first floor is organized into 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 2 balconies. Turquoise Marina is a residence that offers services such as bar, restaurant, swimming pool, private beach, etc. For a visit to the property, you are welcome to contact us!