2 bedroom apartment 76 m² Guayacanes, Dominican Republic

Guayacanes, Juan Dolio, Dominican Republic
$383,200
VAT
$5,042/m²
;
Last update: 11/05/2026

Price per m²
    $5,042/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    76 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    65 m²

Description

We offer a fully furnished apartment for sale in the Sunbeha Resort project, located directly by the beach in the popular area of Juan Dolio.

The apartment features a 2-bedroom layout with a living room and kitchen, with a total area of 76.5 m², offering comfortable accommodation for personal use as well as an attractive investment opportunity.

BASIC INFORMATION:

Layout: 2 bedrooms + living room with kitchen