Wohnung 3 zimmer 285 m² Choeng Thale, Thailand

Choeng Thale, Thailand, Choeng Thale
$763,266
$2,678/m²
;
In CRM: 1001120050
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 05.10.24

Preis pro m²
    $2,678/m²
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    285 m²

Gebäudedaten

  • Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2024
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    1

Who is it for:
Perfect for those who seek luxurious vacations or stable investment opportunities in Phuket. The project is aimed at individuals who value comfort, privacy, and proximity to premium infrastructure.

About the location:
Located on the prestigious western side of Phuket, close to the renowned Laguna area and the pristine Bangtao Beach. Nearby are the finest resorts, golf courses, and restaurants, making it an ideal place for both living and leisure.

About the project:
The Ozone Residences – Phase 4 is a limited collection of 12 spacious 3-bedroom villas with private pools and a total construction area of 280 sq.m. Each villa is designed with high-quality materials and a carefully thought-out design, creating a harmonious blend of indoor and outdoor spaces.

Amenities:
BBQ area, surveillance, garden, parking, security, swimming pool, yoga area.

Investment appeal: