Wohnung 2 zimmer 127 m² Rawai, Thailand

Rawai, Thailand, Rawai
$501,984
$3,953/m²
;
In CRM: 10020601569
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 03.10.24

Preis pro m²
    $3,953/m²
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    3
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    127 m²

Gebäudedaten

  • Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2025
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    5

Suitable for:
Ideal for living and investment, especially for those who value luxurious sea views and are looking for highly liquid housing.

About the location:
Situated in the picturesque Rawai area of ​​Phuket, the project offers a combination of privacy and convenient access to beaches and infrastructure.

About the project:
The complex includes 49 apartments with Italian design, ranging from 43 m² to 147 m². Completion of construction is scheduled for 2025.

Infrastructure and amenities:
Fitness center, 2 swimming pools, reception, security, laundry, tropical garden, bar, sky garden with panoramic sea views, parking.

Investment attractiveness:

  • High rental potential
  • Flexible payment terms
  • Value increase at the stage of completion of construction

Top 3 features:

  1. Luxurious sea view.
  2. Unique Italian design.
  3. Prestigious location in Phuket.