Wohnung 2 zimmer 35 m² Hauptstadt Prag, Tschechien

Tschechien, Hauptstadt Prag
$189,629
$5,418/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 07.03.25

• Adresse
    Holečekstraße, 2172 28217228
  • Metro
    Anděl (~ 900 m)

Objekteigenschaften

Angaben zu den Wohnungen

  • Preis pro m²
    Preis pro m²
    $5,418/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    35 m²

Beschreibung

apartment 1 + kk 35m2 in brick house on the 4th floor The bright mansard apartment with north-west orientation is located on the 4th floor of a brick house without an elevator. Apartment and house after reconstruction: new risers, plastic windows, electricity and gas, insulated facade, new front door. 3 min from tram stop …….. byt 1+kk 35m2 — cihlová stavba Světlý podkrovní byt s orientací na severozápad se nachází ve 4. patře činžovního domu bez výtahu. Byt i dům jsou po rekonstrukci: nové stoupačky, odpady, plastová okna, rozvody elektřiny i plynu, zateplená fasáda, nové vstupní dveře. 3 min od tramvajové zastávky Holečkova, Praha 5 — Smíchov