Mieszkanie 50 m² Bodrum, Turcja

Bodrum, Turcja
$185,967
$3,719/m²
;
In CRM: 109412
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $3,719/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    50 m²

Opis

Imagine life on the coast, where fresh air and picturesque nature surround you, where you can enjoy a high quality of life in harmony with the environment.

The project is located in a protected area of the Bodrum Peninsula - next to the place where pink flamingos spend the winter.

If you are tired of the bustle of the metropolis, then this complex is ideal for you. It is located just 10 kilometers from the airport, which saves your time and the effort of flying.

Despite the proximity to the airport, you will not hear the noise of aircraft, since the location here is favorable for a quiet and relaxing stay.

All apartments are furnished with exquisite taste, with designer layouts and stunning panoramic sea views.

The complex offers complete infrastructure for a comfortable life, including a restaurant, bar, cafe, outdoor swimming pool, private beach line, gym, recreation areas, gardens with cool shade, spa center and much more.

There is also open and covered parking, a play area for children and a green area for a full life surrounded by nature.

  • To the store - 200 meters
  • To the center of the area - 1 km
  • To the historical center of Bodrum - 25 km

The project is located on the Bodrum peninsula in a protected area, next to the place where pink roses winter flamingos, which creates a unique atmosphere.