Mieszkanie 48 m² Demirtas, Turcja

Alanya, Demirtas, Turcja
$82,652
$1,722/m²
;
In CRM: 109215
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $1,722/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    48 m²

Opis

The residential complex in the Demirtas area is a modern housing space focused on the comfort and convenience of residents.

Consisting of 24 apartments, the complex offers a wide range of opportunities for recreation, sports and everyday life.

Apartment types:

  • 1+1 area 48-49 m2
  • 2+1 duplex area 98 m2
  • 3+1 duplex area 134 m2

Distance to the sea 2000 m.

The complex has an outdoor swimming pool, spa sauna and fitness center, providing residents with the opportunity to actively spend time and take care of their health.

A children's pool is provided for small residents, ensuring a safe and fun pastime.

The safety of residents of the complex is ensured by the 24-hour presence of a caretaker and a video surveillance system, and also security of the territory.

Parking spaces are available both indoors and outdoors.

Elevators, an electric generator and Internet access infrastructure in the apartments provide comfort and convenience of life.

Residents of the complex can enjoy proximity to city infrastructure: the beach, school, cafes, restaurants, shops, supermarkets, shopping centers, markets, parks and hospitals are in close proximity.

Each apartment is a living space with a fine finish, including a kitchen unit and a bathroom.

High quality finishing materials, such as laminate flooring and PVC windows with double glazing, ensure durability and comfort of living.