Mieszkanie 50 m² Mahmutlar, Turcja

Alanya, Mahmutlar, Turcja
$152,906
$3,058/m²
;
In CRM: 106388
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $3,058/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    50 m²

Szczegóły zewnętrzne

Cechy zewnętrzne:

  • Basen
  • Winda
  • Plac zabaw dla dzieci

Opis

The Mahmutlar district is distinguished by a highly developed urban infrastructure, modern streets, high buildings and convenient location. The new complex will be built in the center of the area. The sea is 700 meters from the house, shops are within walking distance from the complex.

In a fenced area there are two 5-storey blocks, a total of 40 apartments.

Infrastructure:

  • Outdoor swimming pool
  • Sauna
  • Fitness room
  • Outdoor playground for children
  • BBQ area

Apartments:

  • 1+1 (53 m2)
  • 2+1 (82 m2)
  • 3+1 penthouse (162 m2).

Location:

  • To the center 12 km
  • 600 m to the sea
  • To shops 50 m
  • Antalya Airport (km) 145 km
  • Gazipasa Airport ( km) 45 km
  • Start of construction: September 2022
  • Completion of construction: September 2024

Information updated: 01/13/2025