Mieszkanie 46 m² Demirtas, Turcja

Alanya, Demirtas, Turcja
$119,845
$2,605/m²
;
In CRM: 105095
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $2,605/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    46 m²

Szczegóły zewnętrzne

Cechy zewnętrzne:

  • Basen
  • Winda
  • Plac zabaw dla dzieci

Opis

The project consists of 130 apartments located in two blocks on a land plot of 7,700 square meters. Demirtas district, 750 meters to the sea, 6 km to the center of Mahmutlar, 15 km to the center of Alanya, 20 km to Gazipasa airport.

  • 77 apartments 1+1: 46 m²
  • 24 apartments 2+1: 75 m²
  • 21 apartments 2+1 penthouse: 90 m²
  • 8 penthouses 4+1: 150 m²

Infrastructure:

  • 2 swimming pools
  • 2 indoor pools
  • 2 hammams
  • 2 saunas
  • 2 steam rooms
  • fitness center
  • outdoor parking
  • children's club
  • Play Station room
  • billiards
  • table tennis
  • cafe
  • 24-hour security
  • wi-fi

Start of construction - June 2022. Project delivery - June 2024.

Demirtas district is relatively new, the nature here has not yet been touched, preserved in its original form, thanks to which the area is considered quiet and peaceful.

There are no noisy tourists, nightclubs and cafes with loud music, as well as large hotels. But there are wonderful beaches with few vacationers, clean sea water and pine forests, ecologically clean nature.

In the area there are small shops, fruit and vegetable shops, a pharmacy, small cafes.

Information updated 01/03/2025