Mieszkanie 100 m² Alanya, Turcja

Alanya, Turcja
$242,790
$2,428/m²
;
In CRM: 110494
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $2,428/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    100 m²

Opis

Spacious apartment with a 2+1 layout, total area 100 m², ideal for both rental and comfortable holidays.

Located in a modern premium complex, just 400 meters from the sea.

An excellent choice for obtaining a residence permit!

Advantages of the apartment:
  • Layout: living room combined with kitchen area, 2 bedrooms, bathroom and balcony
  • Fully furnished and equipped with household appliances

The residential complex combines luxury, convenience and a wide range of services:

  • Outdoor pools: large infinity pool with waterfalls (310 m²), swimming pool with a water park and children's areas, cascade pool
  • Indoor heated pool
  • Landscaped gardens, fitness center, spa area (sauna, Russian bath, salt room)
  • Entertainment: games room, mini-golf, synthetic skating rink, karaoke bar, cinema
  • Sports fields: tennis courts, basketball and volleyball courts, football field
  • Children's area: mini-club, playground, play areas
  • Own beach club with a pier, pontoon slides and shuttle to the beach
  • 24-hour security, apartment cleaning, rental service, parking (indoor and outdoor)
Unique location:

The complex is located on a hill with panoramic views of the sea and mountains, just 500 meters from the location: shops, restaurants, banks, supermarkets and markets within walking distance.