Mieszkanie 56 m² Gazipasa, Turcja

Gazipasa, Turcja
$158,072
$2,823/m²
;
In CRM: 109088
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

• Adres
    Ugur Mumcu 18 Sokak

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry mieszkania

  • Cena za m²
    Cena za m²
    $2,823/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    56 m²

Opis

A cozy apartment for sale from an investor in a new prestigious complex, which is one 10-story block with a total of 102 apartments. The area of the plot of land is 5260 square meters, creating a unique space for a comfortable life.

Main characteristics of the apartment:

  • Apartment type: 1+1
  • Area: 56 m2
  • Floor: 6
  • View: Sea and forest
  • Apartment number: 70
  • Distance to sea: 1 km

Technical characteristics:

  • Finishing materials: composite, mosaic, stone

Construction dates:

  • Construction start: 06/15/2022
  • Construction completion: 12/30/2023

These apartments provide a unique investment opportunity, combining comfortable living with modern technology.

By investing in this complex, you will acquire not only housing, but also a lifestyle with a high level of comfort. Become part of a promising project in Gazipasa, making dreams come true.

Information updated: 12/05/2024

Lokalizacja na mapie