Mieszkanie 1 pokój 34 m² Na Kluea, Tajlandia

Na Kluea, Tajlandia, Pattaya City
$39,561
$1,164/m²
;
In CRM: 673906
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 29.03.2026

• Adres
    Nakula 161

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry mieszkania

  • Cena za m²
    Cena za m²
    $1,164/m²
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    6
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    34 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    8

Opis

🔥 FOREIGN QUOTA | PRIME WONGAMAT LOCATION | READY TO MOVE IN Discover the perfect investment and lifestyle opportunity in one of Pattaya’s most престижных районов — Wongamat 🌴 ✨ Stylish Studio | 34 SQM | Fully Furnished | City View (6th Floor) Step into a modern, cozy space designed for комфортной жизни или стабильной аренды: ✔️ Fully furnished — move in or rent out immediately ✔️ Functional kitchen & modern bathroom ✔️ Air conditioning — stay cool all year round ✔️ Smart layout maximizing every square meter 📍 Top Location Advantages: Just 900 meters to Wongamat Beach — one of the best beaches in Pattaya Only 2 km to city center — restaurants, shopping, nightlife Bangkok Hospital – 2.5 km Easy access to transport, ferry to Koh Larn & highway to Bangkok 💰 Perfect for: ✔️ Investment (high rental demand area) ✔️ Holiday home ✔️ Comfortable living for 1–2 people 🚀 FOREIGN QUOTA — ideal for foreign buyers

Lokalizacja na mapie

Na Kluea, Tajlandia, Pattaya City
Opieka zdrowotna