Mieszkanie 1 pokój 44 m² Choeng Thale, Tajlandia

Choeng Thale, Tajlandia, Choeng Thale
$173,278
VAT
$3,938/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 29.11.2025

• Adres
    Soi Chrengtalay 3

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry mieszkania

  • Cena za m²
    Cena za m²
    $3,938/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    44 m²
  • Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    44 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2028
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    5

Opis

The Title Sierra Bangtao is a modern condominium development located in the sought-after Bang Tao area of Phuket, offering resort-style living with strong investment potential and a pet-friendly design. The project comprises three 8-storey buildings with a total of 452 units, featuring layouts ranging from studios and 1-bedroom units, 2-bedroom layouts. Residents will enjoy a wide range of lifestyle amenities, including a rooftop lounge and pool, coworking and co-living spaces, cinema and kids’ playrooms, pet-friendly floors, fitness centre, and 24-hour security with CCTV. Located just minutes from Boat Avenue and Porto de Phuket, with Bang Tao Beach, The Title Sierra Bangtao offers an excellent balance of beach-adjacent lifestyle, convenient infrastructure, and strong rental/investment appeal in one of Phuket’s fastest-growing residential zones. Characteristics: - Rooms: 1 - Area: 44 m² - Price: $173 278 USD - Original price: 5 589 600 THB - Project: The Title Sierra Bangtao - Completion: 2028-09-30

Lokalizacja na mapie

Choeng Thale, Tajlandia, Choeng Thale

Kalkulator hipoteczny

Stopa procentowa, %
Okres kredytowania, lata