Mieszkanie 1 pokój 68 m² Choeng Thale, Tajlandia

Tajlandia, Choeng Thale
$399,900
VAT
$5,881/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 29.11.2025

Cena za m²
    $5,881/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    68 m²
  • Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    68 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2027
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    5

Opis

Laguna Lakelands – Lakeview Residences is a modern low-rise condominium development located within the expansive Laguna Lakelands master-planned community in Phuket. The project is part of the new eco-friendly “Lakelands” precinct, offering serene lake and forest views, extensive green spaces, and a lifestyle immersed in nature. The project comprises six buildings — three 4-storey and three 7-storey — totaling approximately 306 units. A wide selection of unit types is available, including 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom, and 3-bedroom layouts ranging from around 48 sq m to over 250 sq m. Some residences feature private pools, rooftop gardens, or duplex layouts, and all are designed to maximize natural light, ventilation, and comfort. Residents of Lakeview Residences enjoy a variety of premium amenities such as rooftop infinity swimming pools, sky parks, landscaped gardens, fitness center, concierge services, and 24-hour security. The development is fully integrated with the broader Laguna Lakelands community, which includes nature trails, a botanical garden, forest parks, an adventure playground, town center, and access to Laguna Golf and beachfront facilities at Bang Tao Beach. Ideally suited for families, long-term residents, and lifestyle investors, Laguna Lakelands – Lakeview Residences access to all the benefits of living within Phuket’s most established resort destination. Characteristics: - Rooms: 1 - Area: 68 m² - Price: $399 900 USD - Original price: 12 900 000 THB - Project: Laguna Lakelands Waterside Residences (Lakeview Residences) - Completion: 2027-08-30