Mieszkanie 1 pokój 49 m² Choeng Thale, Tajlandia

Choeng Thale, Tajlandia, Choeng Thale
$375,801
VAT
$7,669/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 29.11.2025

Cena za m²
    $7,669/m²
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    3
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    49 m²
  • Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    49 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2027
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    5

Opis

Gardens of Eden – Park Residence is a premium wellness-oriented condominium located just 50 meters from Bang Tao Beach in Phuket. Nestled in a lush natural setting, the project is part of a 33-acre master development, with 70% of the area dedicated to green spaces, lakes, and landscaped gardens. The low-rise development offers spacious 1- to 4-bedroom units ranging from 47 to 220 sq.m., including exclusive penthouses with private pools and sea views. Designed with high ceilings and floor-to-ceiling windows, each residence promotes seamless indoor-outdoor living. Residents benefit from a wide range of luxury amenities including a medical wellness center by GOCO, spa, gym, yoga studio, kids’ world, sky bar, restaurants, and a serene park environment. Gardens of Eden – Park Residence combines natural tranquility with modern luxury, just minutes from Laguna Phuket, Boat Avenue, and major lifestyle destinations. Characteristics: - Rooms: 1 - Area: 49 m² - Price: $375 801 USD - Original price: 12 122 600 THB - Project: Gardens of Eden - Park Residence - Completion: 2027-12-31

Lokalizacja na mapie

Choeng Thale, Tajlandia, Choeng Thale