Mieszkanie 1 pokój 77 m² Choeng Thale, Tajlandia

Tajlandia, Choeng Thale
$307,923
VAT
$3,999/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 29.11.2025

Cena za m²
    $3,999/m²
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    7
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    77 m²
  • Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    77 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2026
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    5

Opis

Sun Hills Lakeside is a stylish 7-storey residential development located in the prestigious Bang Tao – Cherngtalay area of Phuket. Inspired by the fluidity of ocean waves, the architectural design blends contemporary aesthetics with organic curves and natural light. Lakeside offers residents premium lifestyle facilities including a 900 sq.m. fitness center, rooftop cinema, spa, co-working space, infinity pool, kids' pool, restaurant, and lounge bar. Just a 10-minute drive from Bang Tao and Layan beaches, Laguna Golf and Boat Avenue, the location ensures both convenience and tranquility. With professional property management, Sun Hills Lakeside presents an attractive opportunity for both investment and tropical living. Characteristics: - Rooms: 1 - Area: 77 m² - Price: $307 923 USD - Original price: 9 933 000 THB - Project: Sun Hills Lakeside - Completion: 2026-08-31