Mieszkanie 38 m² Phuket, Tajlandia

Tajlandia
$130,177
$3,426/m²
;
In CRM: 109964
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $3,426/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    38 m²

Opis

A unique Deluxe class club house located in a prestigious area in the south of Phuket, near the Rawai promenade.

This is a separate building with mirror glazing, embodying modern architecture, style and quality. Here you will find not just an apartment, but a space designed for your maximum comfort.

Property details:

  • Bedrooms: 1 - 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Living area: 38 - 159 m
  • Income: guaranteed income 7% per annum or actual income 70/30 in favor owner
  • Instalment: for the construction period

Complex:

The club house consists of 8 floors and includes 160 apartments. On the roof of the building there is an infinity pool with stunning views of the island and the starry night sky.

A gym with panoramic mountain views, a children's pool and a playground for families with children create all the conditions for an active and enjoyable holiday. The two-story restaurant offers gourmet cuisine and amazing views.

The complex provides five-star service: laundry and cleaning, taxi calling and concierge service. The service of the management company solves any problems, be it a serious leak or a minor breakdown. The building is equipped with underground parking with charging points for electric vehicles, available only to residents.

Above-ground parking, also equipped with charging points for electric vehicles, is available to restaurant guests. Total capacity — 66 parking spaces for cars and 24 spaces for motorcycles.