Kawalerka 1 pokój 26 m² Pa Tong, Tajlandia

Pa Tong, Tajlandia, Patong
$97,220
$3,739/m²
;
In CRM: 1001910050
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 5.10.2024

Cena za m²
    $3,739/m²
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    4
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    26 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2022
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    7

Opis

530 meters to the sea, Income Guarantee, Fully Furnished

About the Complex:

The complex includes 3 buildings, totaling 246 units. Various types of units are available with sizes ranging from 37.3 to 106 sq.m. Unique architectural solutions integrate a modern style with the comfort of a tropical climate. The premium-class internal infrastructure, which includes pools and a fitness center, meets the needs of the most discerning residents.

Free investment tour of the best projects and developers in Phuket, with complimentary tickets to Phuket! Just contact us using the form below.

The price includes:

Finish work, plumbing, built-in kitchen, built-in wardrobes, air conditioners, parking, optional furniture package.
Leave a request to specify the full list of included furniture and appliances.

Location:

Located just 250 meters from the crystal-clear Patong Beach, this complex offers an ideal combination of comfort and convenience. A few minutes' walk from famous shopping centers, restaurants, nightclubs, and entertainment venues in Phuket. A shuttle service to the beach makes it as convenient as possible for residents. Enjoy quiet evenings in the heart of dynamic Patong.