Mieszkanie 1 pokój 38 m² Pa Tong, Tajlandia

Pa Tong, Tajlandia, Patong
$142,894
$3,760/m²
;
In CRM: 10019103059
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 3.10.2024

Cena za m²
    $3,760/m²
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    6
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    38 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2022
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    7

Opis

To the sea 530 m, Income guarantee, Full furniture

About the complex:

The complex includes 3 buildings, a total of 246 units. Various types of units are available with areas ranging from 37.3 to 106 sq.m. Unique architectural solutions allow you to integrate modern style with the comfort of a tropical climate. Premium indoor infrastructure, including swimming pools and a fitness center, meets the needs of the most demanding residents.

Free investment tour of the best projects and developers in Phuket, tickets to Phuket as a gift! Just write us on the form below.

The price includes:

Finishing, plumbing, built-in kitchen, built-in wardrobes, air conditioning, parking, optional furniture package.
Leave a request to clarify the full composition of the included furniture and appliances.

Location:

Located just 250 meters from the crystal clear Patong Beach, this complex offers the perfect combination of comfort and convenience. Famous shopping malls, restaurants, nightclubs and entertainment venues in Phuket are within walking distance. Shuttle service to the beach makes travel as convenient as possible for residents. Enjoy quiet evenings in the heart of dynamic Patong.