Willa 4 pokoi 340 m² Choeng Thale, Tajlandia

Choeng Thale, Tajlandia, Choeng Thale
$559,493
$1,646/m²
;
In CRM: 10006502111
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 3.10.2024

Rok realizacji
    2008
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    3
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    340 m²

Who's suitable for:
This project is ideal for those looking for luxury holiday or permanent accommodation in one of the best areas of Phuket. It is also attractive to investors who want to invest in promising real estate.

About Location:
Laguna Park 2 is located in the prestigious Laguna area of Phuket, next to Layan and Bangtao beaches. Here you are surrounded by tropical nature, upscale resorts and the best golf club in the country.

About the project:
Laguna Park 2 is a new residential complex of 2-3 bedroom townhouses and 4-5 bedroom villas. The townhouses have 3.5 bathrooms and a private roof terrace. Villas offer even more space, including private servants' rooms and private swimming pools. The starting price of the property is THB 20 million (approximately $565.627 USD).