Willa 4 pokoi 453 m² Chalong, Tajlandia

Chalong, Tajlandia, Chalong
$1,09M
$2,401/m²
;
In CRM: 10006201071
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 3.10.2024

Rok realizacji
    2023
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    2
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    453 m²

Who it suits:
La Vista Luxury Villas Chalong Bay is ideal for those who value luxury, privacy, and eco-friendliness in one of the most picturesque corners of Phuket. It is the perfect place for family vacations and investments with high-income potential.

About the location:
Located on the east coast of Phuket, on the shore of Chalong Bay, the villas offer breathtaking sea views and a tranquil atmosphere. Proximity to major attractions and city amenities makes this place not only idyllic but also highly convenient.

About the project:
La Vista Luxury Villas Chalong Bay is a unique project of 9 exclusive villas with private pools. Three types of villas are available: 4-bedroom (453 sq.m.), 5-bedroom (786 sq.m.), and 6-bedroom (1,139 sq.m.). Built using eco-friendly and energy-efficient materials, they provide savings of up to 20% in water and 40% in electricity.