Mieszkanie 3 pokoi 77 m² Pattaya City, Tajlandia

Tajlandia, Pattaya City, Pattaya
$212,886
$2,780/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 21.08.2023

Cena za m²
    $2,780/m²
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    6
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    77 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2016
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    8

Opis

Stylish and comfortable complex, in a tropical style for recreation and permanent residence. Project in the northern and respectable area of Pattaya - Wongamat. This area is known for its clean and calm beach, next to it is the most beautiful work of architecture - the Temple of Truth.

The Tropicana building consists of eight floors with modern one and two-bedroom apartments ranging from 32 to 49 square meters. All apartments are furnished, including fully equipped European kitchens and bathrooms, air conditioning, and luxurious built-in furniture. The exotic theme is continued in the design of the stunning lobby, lush landscaped gardens, and elegant patterns.

The infrastructure of the complex:

  • 3 Infinity pools (55, 40, and 30 meters)
  • Sauna, steam room, jacuzzi
  • A fitness center
  • Child Center
  • Roof terrace
  • Free Wi-Fi internet access
  • Parking
  • 24-hour security