Mieszkanie 1 pokój 60 m² Dipkarpaz, Cypr Północny

Dipkarpaz, Dipkarpaz, Cypr Północny, Erenkoy Karpaz Belediyesi
$132,811
$2,214/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 20.01.2025

Cena za m²
    $2,214/m²
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    60 m²
  • Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    51 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2023

Opis

A multi-storey complex with 720 apartments with 1, 2 bedrooms and several penthouses with 3 and 4 bedrooms on the first line is under construction.

There are completed buildings, there are apartments in buildings under construction (2023 and 2024).

There is an opportunity to apply for a guaranteed income program!

Area – from 50 m2 to 178 m2

o Indoor swimming pools

Price 1+1 - from 110,000 pounds Apartments 2+1 - from 179,140 pounds

Płatność miesięczna
Zadaj wszelkie pytania, które możesz mieć