Mieszkanie 1 pokój 50 m², Czarnogóra

$214,369
VAT
$4,287/m²
;
In CRM: 68589
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 23.03.2026

Lokalizacja

  • Adres
    118

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry mieszkania

  • Cena za m²
    Cena za m²
    $4,287/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    50 m²

Opis

Discover modern living in this brand-new, move-in ready one-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious Green Level 2 residential complex in Podgorica. Designed with smart technology and high-quality finishes, this apartment offers the perfect combination of comfort, functionality, and contemporary design — ideal for urban professionals, couples, or investors seeking premium property in Montenegro’s capital. ✨ Property Highlights Total Area: 50 m² Floor: 2nd floor Orientation: South-facing – bright and sunny throughout the day Layout: Living room with dining area and kitchen, hallway, bathroom, bedroom, and balcony Building Features: Newly built (Green Level 2) Smart Home System throughout the entire building Two elevators for residents’ convenience Private children’s playground and parking area 💰 Investment Opportunity Green Level 2 is one of the most desirable new developments in Podgorica, offering modern architecture, advanced technology, and excellent build quality.The apartment’s size, layout, and location make it a great investment for both living or renting, with strong rental demand in the area. 📍 Location Address: Baku Street, Podgorica Peaceful residential area with easy access to schools, shops, and main city roads Just a few minutes from the city center 📞 Contact Us For more details or to schedule a viewing, please contact us: 🌐 www.violetinvestment.com📧 Violet Investment – Your Trusted Partner in Montenegro Real Estate