Mieszkanie 1 pokój 35 m² Podgorica, Czarnogóra

Czarnogóra, Podgorica
$112,399
VAT
$3,211/m²
;
In CRM: 74919
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 23.03.2026

• Adres
    Princeze Ksenije, 21

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry mieszkania

  • Cena za m²
    Cena za m²
    $3,211/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    35 m²

Opis

A one-bedroom apartment of 35 m² is for sale in the Zabjelo area. The apartment is located on the 4th floor (not the top floor) of a building with an elevator. The apartment will be ready for occupancy by the end of March.Developer: RR Invest. Price: 97,000 EUR Prodaje se jednosoban stan površine 35 m² u naselju Zabjelo. Stan se nalazi na 4. spratu (nije posljednji sprat) u zgradi sa liftom. Stan će biti useljiv krajem marta.Investitor: RR Invest. Cijena: 97.000 eura