Mieszkanie 1 pokój 44 m² Podgorica, Czarnogóra

Czarnogóra, Podgorica
$139,050
VAT
$3,160/m²
;
In CRM: 76422
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 23.03.2026

Cena za m²
    $3,160/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    44 m²

Opis

Located in the desirable neighborhood of Momišići, just a short distance from the vibrant center of Podgorica, this apartment offers both convenience and tranquility. With a total area of 58 m², it combines a comfortable 44 m² of interior living space with a generous 14 m² terrace, perfect for enjoying fresh air, morning coffee, or relaxing evenings. For ease of access and peace of mind, the apartment comes with a private parking space located conveniently across from the building, beneath a ramp. Priced at €120,000, this property represents an excellent opportunity to own a modern, thoughtfully designed home in one of Podgorica’s sought-after districts.