Mieszkanie 2 pokoi 51 m² Budva, Czarnogóra

Czarnogóra, Budva
$166,477
$3,264/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 17.06.2024

Cena za m²
    $3,264/m²
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    3
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    51 m²
  • Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    45 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2023
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    5

Opis

There is a 10% discount from July 1 to July 7 in the ready complex Vuelo Sobre, Becici.

❗️For the first time in the real estate market in Montenegro, a profitable loan program for non-residents of the country 

?ALL APARTMENTS WITH VIEWS! New residential complex in Becici, near Monte dream

?Spacious one-bedroom apartment with an area of 51-59 m2, with a dedicated area for a washing machine and dryer, a living room with access to a view terrace

✔️ Pool

✔️ Children's playgroun

✔️ Seismic resistance of the building

✔️3 types of noise and heat insulation

✔️Parking

✔️Fire doors

✔️Water and electricity outlet on each terrace

✔️ Warm floors

?In apartments there are elements of a smart home - you can control equipment (air conditioner, boiler) from a distanc

Price ?? from 3050

‼️First payment from 50% of the cost of the apartment

☝?Possibility of transactions with any form of payment

#Sale #Becici #1Bedro