Mieszkanie 3 pokoi 103 m² Miasto Stołeczne Praga, Czechy

Czechy, Miasto Stołeczne Praga
$961,097
$9,331/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 21.04.2025

• Metro
    Invalidovna (~ 500 m)
  • Metro
    Křižíkova (~ 800 m)

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry mieszkania

  • Cena za m²
    Cena za m²
    $9,331/m²
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    5
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    103 m²
  • Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    93 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2011
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    2

Opis

«PRESTIGE GROUP» offers for sale a 3+kk apartment with a balcony of 102.5 m2, located in the Vltava residence in Prague 8 - Karlín.

The fully furnished stylish apartment is located on the second floor of a new building.
Apartment dimensions: The apartment consists of a living room (24.5 m2), a bedroom (11.7 m2), a double bedroom (17.3 m2), a corridor (3 m3), a dressing room (5.2 m2), a bathroom with a toilet (4.7 m2 and ), a bathroom with a toilet (6.3 m2), kitchen with dining room (19.4 m2), hall (2.4 m2) and pantry (2.4 m2), balcony (6.5 m2), cellar 6.4 m2.

The kitchen is equipped - electric oven, microwave oven, hob with hood, fridge with freezer, dishwasher.

All bedrooms are closed and furnished with all the necessary furniture. The master bedroom and the second bedroom have a separate bathroom with toilet. Access to the terrace is from the living room and kitchen. There are well-designed storage spaces throughout the apartment and a pantry/dressing room is a good advantage.

Excellent transport accessibility - tram and metro stop 'Križikova' a 2-minute walk away. Nearby is a supermarket, restaurants, city center, and parks for free time.