Mieszkanie 2 pokoi 101 m² Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cypr

Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cypr
$378,161
$3,744/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 7.02.2026

Cena za m²
    $3,744/m²
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    101 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2026

Opis

This is a unique project of modern style apartments. It is located in a residential area of Limassol (Polemidia neighborhood). The modern apartments consist of two 4-storey buildings, one with four apartments on each floor and the other with three apartments on each floor. From the garden and the lounge area on the roof of the apartment you can enjoy breathtaking views of the city. The building contains 12 luxury apartments, each floor has 4 apartments with 2 beds and 2 bathrooms. All units have natural light on three sides. Each has a balcony and a storage room and other functional spaces. The design of multiple balconies and multiple terraces allows residents to truly enjoy the romantic life of the sunny Mediterranean. Swimming pool. The Project has EPC certificate with "A" Energy Efficiency Rating. Delivery-December 2026