Działki 520 m² Nikozja, Cypr

Cypr, Nikozja
$174,602
$336/m²
;
In CRM: 110031
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Lokalizacja

  • Kraj
    Cypr
  • Okolica
    Nikozja

Opis

An exclusive offer of 90 plots for sale in the heart of Nicosia, the capital of Cyprus.

These plots are ideal for modern housing, with each plot measuring over 500m2.

With a density ratio of 60% and a coverage rate of 35%, the plots provide excellent opportunities to create a comfortable and spacious home.

The plots are in close proximity to all major city amenities, such as shopping malls, schools, universities and medical facilities, making them an ideal choice for families and investors.

Key Features:

  • Type: Plots
  • Area: Nicosia
  • Location: City Center
  • Plot Size: from 520 m² up to 697 m²
  • Prices from: 169,000 € (+VAT)

Distances to key sites:

  • Airport: 35 minutes
  • Sea: 40 minutes
  • Shops: 5 minutes
  • Golf club: 50 minutes
  • Hospital: 3 minutes
  • School: 3 minutes

These areas – An excellent opportunity for those who are looking for the convenience of city life combined with the opportunity to build their dream home in one of the most prestigious areas of Nicosia.

Information updated: 08/14/2024

Rekreacja
Zadaj wszelkie pytania, które możesz mieć
Wysłać wniosek do agenta
Dziękujemy! Zgłoszenie zostało przyjęte
Chcę zobaczyć ten obiekt. Czy wartość nieruchomości jest aktualna? Chciałbym uzyskać więcej informacji na temat nieruchomości. Jakie są warunki zakupu dla cudzoziemców? Chciałbym zobaczyć więcej zdjęć/filmów. Czy można kupić na kredyt/hipotekę? Czy otrzymam pozwolenie na pobyt, jeśli kupię nieruchomość?