Ático 4 habitaciones 914 m² Dubái, Emiratos Árabes Unidos

Emiratos Árabes Unidos, Dubái
$17,89M
$19,571/m²
;
Última actualización: 22/4/26

Localización

  • País
    Emiratos Árabes Unidos
  • Región / estado
    Dubái
  • Metro
    Al Fahidi (~ 900 m)
  • Metro
    Al Ghubaiba (~ 400 m)
  • Metro
    Al Ras (~ 500 m)

Características del objeto

Parámetros de los apartamentos

  • Precio por m²
    Precio por m²
    $19,571/m²
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Área total
    Área total
    914 m²

Información de pago

  • Hipoteca/pago a plazos

Descripción

A unique premium project in the heart of vibrant Downtown Dubai. The concept of the complex was created by Studio Libeskind. Mimicking the image of a group of crystalline forms, the main tower is layered into four prismatic branches that soften the massiveness of the building with views of the Burj Khalifa to the northwest and the famous Downtown Dubai skyline to the south.

Key Features

– The sophisticated interior design was designed by 1508 London studio (Mandarin Oriental Residences, Cipriani Residences Miami, The Carlton Tower Jumeirah London). – Natural fabrics, marble and natural crystals are used in the interior decoration.

– Residents of the complex can enjoy the services and amenities of a five-star premium hotel: large swimming pool, pool bar, restaurant, modern fitness center, spa salon, yoga studio, recreation areas, children's room, conference room, cinema, spacious parking.

Key features – The sophisticated interior design was designed by 1508 London studio (Mandarin Oriental Residences, Cipriani Residences Miami, The Carlton Tower Jumeirah London). – Natural fabrics, marble and natural crystals are used in the interior decoration. – Residents of the complex can enjoy the services and amenities of a five-star premium hotel: large swimming pool, pool bar, restaurant, modern fitness center, spa, yoga studio, relaxation areas, children's room, conference room, cinema, ample parking.