Apartamento 61 m² Marmara Region, Turquía

Turquía
$269,560
$4,419/m²
;
In CRM: 107962
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 22/4/26

Precio por m²
    $4,419/m²
  • Área total
    Área total
    61 m²

Descripción

The residential complex is built on an area of 101,000 m2, with a plot area of 8,274 sq.m2 in the Kadikoy district of Istanbul.
The project consists of 3 residential blocks and includes 467 apartments and 96 commercial units.
The residential complex is located in the Kadikoy-Fikirtepe district on the Anatolian side Istanbul.

The project includes apartment options:

  • 1+1 area 61 -82 m2
  • 2+1 area 93-138 m2
  • 3+1 area 157 - 217 m2
  • 4+1 area 216-242 m2

 There are many social facilities and services available here, such as:

  • indoor and outdoor swimming pools,
  • gym,
  • sauna,
  • Turkish bath,
  • steam bath,
  • children's playgrounds,
  • indoor and outdoor parking.

The convenient location of the project is due to easy access to all types of transport. The metrobus, the Kadıköy metro, the metro Marmaray are nearby.
It offers a beautiful view of the Sea of ​​Marmara and Çamlıca.

Distance:

  • 600 m - Akasya shopping center
  • 1.5 km - coast
  • 1 km - Baadat street
  • 600 m - bus station
  • 2 km - Kalamysh marina
  • 1 km - Fenerbahce stadium
  • 2 km - Avrasya tunnel
  • 1 km - university Medeniet

Information updated: 01/07/2025

Localización en el mapa

Turquía
Educación
Cuidado de la salud
Tiendas de comestibles
Alimentación