Apartamento 113 m² Mezitli, Turquía

Mezitli, Turquía
$289,282
$2,560/m²
;
In CRM: 107537
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 22/4/26

• Dirección
    35420 Sok

Características del objeto

Parámetros de los apartamentos

  • Precio por m²
    Precio por m²
    $2,560/m²
  • Área total
    Área total
    113 m²

Detalles del exterior

Detalles del exterior:

  • Piscina
  • Ascensor
  • Parque infantil

Descripción

For investors and those who prefer to live in comfortable conditions, a unique offer at the construction stage. One of the best developers in Mersin offers apartments with popular layouts 2+1 and 3+1 in the Mezitli microdistrict. 

The project is being built on an area of ​​2886 m2. Consists of 1 block, 10 floors.

The following layouts are presented:

  • 2+1 
  • 3+1

Location:

  • to the sea 200 meters
  • to Adana airport 77 km

• Sockets

Construction start date: 02/01/2023

Construction completion date: 04/15/2024

Information updated: 01/30/2025