Apartamento 70 m² Tarso, Turquía

Tarso, Turquía
$58,890
$841/m²
;
In CRM: 107207
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 22/4/26

Precio por m²
    $841/m²
  • Área total
    Área total
    70 m²

Detalles del exterior

Detalles del exterior:

  • Piscina
  • Ascensor
  • Parque infantil

Descripción

The residential complex from a well-known developer has high investment indicators because... will be located near the currently under construction Mersin International Airport. Construction of several well-known chain hotels has already begun near this complex. And within walking distance there is a large shopping center, a hospital, the city hall and two universities.

A modern residential complex is being built on an area of ​​30,000 m2. In the complex, 20,000 m2 will be allocated for infrastructure and 10,000 m2 for the retail area.

The project on a plot of land with an area of ​​41,080 m2 will consist of 7 blocks. Each block has 15 floors:

  •  in Block A: 312 apartments, of which 237 apartments are 1+1 and 75 apartments are 2+1.
  •  in Block B: 312 apartments, of which 237 apartments are 1+1 and 75 apartments are 2+1.

Start of construction: 10.10.2022

Completion of construction:

  •  PARIS (A BLOK) AND TOKYO (B BLOK) WILL BE COMPLETED 10.10.2024.
  •  OTHER BLOCKS AND COMPLETION OF CONSTRUCTION 10.10.2025.