Apartamento 53 m² Alanya, Turquía

Alanya, Turquía
$170,470
$3,216/m²
;
In CRM: 105022
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 22/4/26

Precio por m²
    $3,216/m²
  • Área total
    Área total
    53 m²

Detalles del exterior

Detalles del exterior:

  • Piscina
  • Parque infantil

Descripción

New investment project in the Oba Alanya region!

Complex infrastructure: outdoor swimming pool, indoor heated pool, jacuzzi, children's pool, heated jacuzzi, sauna, gym, children's playroom, lobby

Complex features: fenced area, bicycle parking, manager, Wi-Fi, satellite TV, area lighting and facades, electric generator

Apartment equipment: steel entrance door, video intercom, built-in furniture in the kitchen and bathrooms, a full package of household appliances (refrigerator, dishwasher, hob, oven, extractor hood, washing machine), air conditioning in each room, heated floors in the bathroom, shower cabins, Grohe plumbing fixtures, electric water heater.

  • To the beach: 370 meters
  • Land area: 1,812 m²
  • House area: 1,450 m²
  • Number of buildings: 1
  • Number of apartments: 56
  • Floors: ground + 7
  • Start of construction: 03/30/2022
  • Commissioning: 12/30/2023
  • Apartment types: 1+1, 2+1, penthouses 2+1, 3+1
  • Apartment area: 53 m² - 140 m²

Information updated 01/02/2025