Apartamento 48 m² Mahmutlar, Turquía

Alanya, Mahmutlar, Turquía
$116,229
$2,421/m²
;
In CRM: 104730
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 22/4/26

• Dirección
    253 Nolu Sokak

Características del objeto

Parámetros de los apartamentos

  • Precio por m²
    Precio por m²
    $2,421/m²
  • Área total
    Área total
    48 m²

Detalles del exterior

Detalles del exterior:

  • Piscina

Descripción

An elegant complex in Mahmutlar directly from a famous developer. It consists of one 5-storey block, with a total of 41 apartments with different layouts. 

This facility is within walking distance from the city infrastructure and a 15-minute walk from the Mediterranean Sea. By choosing this offer, you get comfortable, and most importantly brand new housing that will serve you for many years.

On the territory: outdoor and indoor heated swimming pools, a luxurious green garden, walking paths, barbecue area, gazebos for relaxation, children's playground, fitness center, sauna, hammam and outdoor parking. Security 24/7.

All apartments have wireless Internet and satellite TV. In the residence you can choose 1+1 apartments and 2+1 duplexes ranging from 48 to 110 m². Even very demanding buyers will appreciate the chic decoration of the rooms. All apartments are sold with a fine finish, kitchen units and complete bathrooms.

Completion of construction: June 2022.

Do Gazipasa Airport-29