Apartamento 58 m² Mahmutlar, Turquía

Alanya, Mahmutlar, Turquía
$198,365
$3,420/m²
;
In CRM: 104684
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 22/4/26

• Dirección
    128 Nolu Sokak

Características del objeto

Parámetros de los apartamentos

  • Precio por m²
    Precio por m²
    $3,420/m²
  • Área total
    Área total
    58 m²

Detalles del exterior

Detalles del exterior:

  • Piscina
  • Ascensor
  • Parque infantil

Descripción

On the central street of Barbaros, 100 meters from the sea in the popular area of ​​Alanya - Mahmutlar, a new prestigious residential complex is under construction from a well-known developer, distinguished by modern architecture and high quality materials, as well as amazing internal infrastructure.

The residential complex is a monolithic building with an unusually beautiful modern architecture, which distinguishes it from the rest of the existing buildings. The façade of the house has a fairly large area of external glazing, due to which the building acquires an even more stylish and brilliant appearance!

Speaking about the advantages of this complex, it is impossible to ignore its convenient location and the amazing level of development of the internal infrastructure, making your stay here truly comfortable! 

Distance:

  • 100 meters to the sea
  • to the center of Alanya 12 km
  • to Gazipasa airport 30 km
  • to Antalya airport 130 km

The residential complex will consist of one 11-storey residential block, which will contain 48 apartments on an area of 2026 sq.m:

  • 42 standard apartments with layouts 1+1 (58 sq.m) and 2+1 (99 sq.m and 100 sq.m)
  • 6 luxury penthouses with layout 2+1 (117.2 sq.m), 3+1 (211.6 sq.m) and 4+1 (222.7 sq.m)

START OF THE PROJECT - October 2020

COMPLETE OF CONSTRUCTION – June 2022

Modern and high-quality materials are used in construction: ceramic floor tiles, high-quality baseboards, durable steel entrance doors. Only trusted suppliers and a 5-year guarantee for all interior finishing!