Apartamento 2 habitaciones Basaksehir, Turquía

Basaksehir, Turquía
$101,353
$994/m²
;
Última actualización: 25/2/23

Precio por m²
    $994/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Espacio habitable
    Espacio habitable
    102 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Año de construcción
    Año de construcción
    2024

Descripción

The modern residence in Istanbul h1>

in order to ensure the creation of comfortable, practical and healthy residential premises that meet all the requirements and receive sufficient daily sunlight, the project includes residential units with modern design. The area of ​​the offered apartments varies from (1+1) to (5+1). Projects also include stores offering multi -purpose commercial areas. Modern kitchens, bathrooms and private balconies with an amazing view of the city are one of the features available in residential premises.

What are the features of Kilic Vadi (IP-716)?

The characteristics of the Kilic Vadi project are listed below:

  • The total area of ​​the territory is 17.150 m2, 80% of which occupies green spaces.
  • The number of residential units is 214.
  • there are 11 low -rise blocks.
  • horizontal style of architecture.
  • The project uses high -quality materials and finishes, such as such as Highlyproof steel entrance doors, double glazing windows, super-powerful air conditioners and security systems.
  • In the apartments there are also (1-2) stylish bathrooms with modern design.

What are the payment methods in Kilic Vadi (IP-716)?

of one of the unique features of this project Flexible payment conditions, including competitive discounts when paying in cash.

  • Location: Center: Center Cities
  • Type: visible

Localización en el mapa

Basaksehir, Turquía