Casa 3 habitaciones 80 m² Skripero, Grecia

Skripero, Grecia, Municipality of Central Corfu and Diapontia Islands
$162,449
$2,026/m²
;
In CRM: 672826
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 20/2/26

Localización

  • País
    Grecia
  • Región / estado
    Peloponnese, Western Greece and the Ionian
  • Barrio
    Ioanian Islands
  • Ciudad
    Municipality of Central Corfu and Diapontia Islands
  • Pueblo
    Skripero

Características del objeto

Parámetros del edificio

  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    1
  • Piso
    Piso
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Área total
    Área total
    80 m²
  • Área de la parcela
    Área de la parcela
    634 m²

Descripción

Completely reconstructed & renovated detached house in Skripero, Corfu 💰 Asking Price: €138,000 For sale, a ground-floor detached house of 80.19 sq.m., set on a 634,11 sq.m. plot, in Skripero, Corfu. Originally a traditional stone-built house, fully reconstructed and renovated in 2025. The property features a new roof, external thermal insulation, and is bright and dual-aspect. Layout: - 1 main bedroom with fireplace - 1 auxiliary space, suitable as a guest or children’s room - Open-plan kitchen – living – dining area - 2 bathrooms with walk-in showers Features: - Air-conditioning (heating & cooling) - 2 fireplaces - Thermal façade - Double glazing & fly screens - Tiled floors Outdoor areas: - Paved front courtyard with covered BBQ/storage area. - Large rear garden with lawn and paving, offering open mountain views and a peaceful natural setting. Perspective: An excellent holiday home, ideal for the foreign market.