Villa de 4 dormitorios Moles Kalyves, Grecia

Moles Kalyves, Grecia, Municipio de Casandra, Unidad Municipal de Casandra
$401,798
$3,091/m²
;
Última actualización: 18/1/25

Año de construcción
    1984
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Espacio habitable
    Espacio habitable
    130 m²

Descripción

This is an extremely rare opportunity to acquire your own home away from home villa surrounded by over 4000 sq of private manicured garden with mature trees and shrubs. This property with 130 sq meters on 2 levels is, located in the stunning area of Mola Kaliva Halkidiki which is surrounded by breathtaking countryside sea views and tranquillity. You truly feel connected with nature as the sun sets over the gardens and the seaside.

The villa which is currently configured as a 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom dwelling with a large modern chef-style kitchen and a living room with a walk-out to the beautifully well-kept garden. From the balconies, we have beautiful views that take your breath away in this quiet location. The owners of the home will be leaving the home fully furnished and with all the electrical appliances. Many extra with a  friendly home include private parking, a fireplace, a heating system, metal window fittings, a storage room, and much more. 600 m to the beach!! Ideal for rental income (PRIME LOCATION) to view call or email for your appointment  ** MOTIVATED SELLER

Localización en el mapa

Alimentación
Ocio
Infraestructura cercana
Mar 150 m
El aeropuerto 85 m

Calculadora hipotecaria

Tipo de interés, %
Plazo del préstamo, años
Coste de la propiedad
Pago inicial, %