Apartamento 3 habitaciones 147 m² Limasol, Chipre

Chipre, Limasol
$560,553
$3,813/m²
;
Última actualización: 9/9/22

Precio por m²
    $3,813/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Área total
    Área total
    147 m²

Descripción

Three bedroom apartment for sale in Germasogia - Limassol Province, with 131 sq.m. covered interiors, 16 sq.m. covered terrace, on the 4th floor of a five-storey building. It has 3 bathrooms, en-suite in the master bedroom, electrical under floor heating, provision for air-condition, storage room, covered parking and communal swimming pool. Located in a very nice area, close to all services. It has Energy Performance Certificate A'.  Sales price of 560,000 euros plus V.A.T.