Apartamento 2 habitaciones 94 m² Konia, Chipre

Konia, Chipre, Konia
$373,327
VAT
$3,972/m²
;
Última actualización: 20/10/25

Precio por m²
    $3,972/m²
  • Piso
    Piso
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Área total
    Área total
    94 m²
  • Espacio habitable
    Espacio habitable
    81 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Año de construcción
    Año de construcción
    2027
  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    2

Descripción

For sale: 2-bedroom apartment in Konia, Paphos.

A modern project by a reliable developer — Aura. The apartment offers spacious and contemporary living in one of paphos most sought-after neighborhoods.

The layout includes: open-plan living room with kitchen, 2 comfortable bedrooms, modern bathroom, and a covered veranda with panoramic views of the city and sea.
Key features: thoughtful layouts, premium finishes, ensuring maximum comfort.

The location combines easy access to both the city center and the coastline with the tranquility of a residential setting.