Apartamento 1 habitacion 107 m² Pafos, Chipre

Chipre, Pafos
$328,578
$3,071/m²
;
Última actualización: 22/9/25

• Dirección
    Georgiou Karaiskaki, 33 Nepiagogeio Paphou TH Petrideio

Características del objeto

Parámetros de los apartamentos

  • Precio por m²
    Precio por m²
    $3,071/m²
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    107 m²

Descripción

For sale: Stylish one-bedroom apartment in Noble, Paphos. This boutique development comprises only six exclusive residences and is perfectly located between the Old Town and the seafront.

The apartment features an open-plan living area, a balcony with sea views, premium finishes, concealed air conditioning, private parking, and gated security.