Apartamento 3 habitaciones 64 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$73,905
$1,150/m²
;
Última actualización: 28/11/24

Precio por m²
    $1,150/m²
  • Piso
    Piso
    3
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    64 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    5

Descripción

the most « green » housing – Resort complex in the resort of the Sunny Coast, Bulgaria!

– 2 -rystro -Auropian -Bulgarian Khuhni
– Bar
– 9bassainovsolhoslhid Etheus, with the sleeping with the capacity of the surge of the rescue of the residency of the pay -saucylogsolgamybassians
– 2water Orcs
– billiardineotennis
– supermarket
– stores
– exchange
– Children's alphabet liver -shock -shock -shirts
– „ Relax ” zones „ oasis ” Referees, colors, lawn
– Semenastyna open -open -open
– tennis club
– Int RNETKLUB
– hairdresser
– rental vehicles
– massagispa
& ndash, parking, parking Free altogether
– Golfclubitreaching is set by15 lounges
– baby club
– 2ofi Sa-receptor (ordering human services, excursions.d.)

the myofial-prefabricated builderaccompanying office committee

Localización en el mapa

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Educación
Cuidado de la salud
Alimentación
Ocio

Reseña en vídeo de 3 habitaciones Apartamento en Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Calculadora hipotecaria

Tipo de interés, %
Plazo del préstamo, años
Coste de la propiedad
Pago inicial, %