Apartamento 3 habitaciones 83 m² Burgas, Bulgaria

Bulgaria, Burgas
$108,393
$1,306/m²
;
Última actualización: 1/9/24

Precio por m²
    $1,306/m²
  • Piso
    Piso
    3
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    83 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    8

Descripción

Residential buildings «Comfort Club» are located in the promising Izgrev district, within the new boundaries of the construction of Burgas, near the Plaza shopping center and the Kaufland hypermarket. The most actively developing area currently promises to compete with the rest of the city with a number of advantages: fast and easy access to major highways, completely new infrastructure, high comfort for residents, new technologies, more green spaces and a healthier environment. 

The project has a building area of 15,000 sqm and includes 3 residential buildings, conveniently located over a wide area of almost 10,000 square meters, so that each of them has enough space and light, as well as a green area and parking. Each building stands separately, which made it possible to design apartments of the correct shape and the most functional distribution of premises. There are 60 apartments in each building.  They are located on eight floors. Each building has 2 high-speed elevators.

The parking lot on the complex is equipped with 23 ground garages and 143 open parking spaces.