Apartamento 1 habitación 46 m² Orsha, Belarús

Belarús, Orsha
$27,457
$598/m²
;
Última actualización: 22/5/26

• Dirección
    vulica Visaryjona Bialinskaha, 8

Características del objeto

Parámetros de los apartamentos

  • Precio por m²
    Precio por m²
    $598/m²
  • Piso
    Piso
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    46 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Año de construcción
    Año de construcción
    2001
  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    5

Descripción

For sale is a large, bright 1-room apartment with a total area of 45.9 m2. The house built in 2001, made of this classic brick - it guarantees perfect heat and sound insulation (in winter it is very warm, in summer it is cool, neighbors are not audible).
Thoughtful and rare layout:
Huge kitchen-living room - 14.87 m2: the dream of the hostess. The space allows you to equip here a full-fledged recreation area with a sofa and TV. The stove is gas (minimum electricity bills and ideal conditions for cooking).
Bright living room - 17.96 m2: spacious room of the right shape, where you can easily fit a large bed, work area and storage systems.
Ceiling height: 2.5 m
Separate bathroom: a great rarity and a huge plus for one-room apartments.
Loggia: exit from the kitchen, a great additional area for storage or rest.
The apartment is neat and clean, practical linoleum is laid on the floor.
All metering devices (water, gas and light meters) are installed, which makes it possible to strictly control utility bills.
The apartment is sold partially with furniture - you can immediately stop by or rent out profitably without unnecessary investments.
The house is located in a developed and peaceful area. Clean entrance, well-kept yard with playgrounds. Nearby shops, schools and kindergartens are within walking distance.

For all questions, call the phone number specified in the ad, show the apartment and answer all your questions!!! Bidding for a real buyer!!! ALC "Real Estate Center Anna Tikhanskaya" UNP 390449790. License of the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Belarus 02240/158 dated 11.07.2007 (indefinite) for the right to carry out activities for the provision of legal services - real estate services.