Wohnung 2 zimmer 68 m² Choeng Thale, Thailand

Thailand, Choeng Thale
$330,395
$4,859/m²
;
In CRM: 10020502053
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 03.10.24

Preis pro m²
    $4,859/m²
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    5
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    68 m²

Gebäudedaten

  • Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2026
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    6

Beschreibung

Every buyer gets a roundtrip ticket to Phuket as a gift!*

Who it's for: Suitable for living and investment - after all, each project of this developer offers a unique 7-year installment plan and unique liquidity and ease of resale on the island.

About the location: The project is located in the Laguna area. It is more than just a place to live; each of the themed residential areas "Hillside", "Orchard", "Forest" and "Lakeside" has its own style within a close-knit, nature-oriented community.

About the project: The project covers 1,000 square meters, surrounded by green hills, forests and lakes. Connected by an extensive network of 15km of walking and cycling trails, spacious apartments with rooftop walkways and impressive villas are gracefully set in a picturesque landscape of tropical forests, botanical gardens and tranquil lagoons.

Infrastructure: Reserve with a wooden walking path, gym, restaurants and cafes, shop, marine center, beach, farm, Olympic pool, tennis courts, playgrounds, botanical garden, theme gardens, medical center.