Mieszkanie 70 m² Mahmutlar, Turcja

Alanya, Mahmutlar, Turcja
$153,423
$2,192/m²
;
In CRM: 110547
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $2,192/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    70 m²

Opis

Spacious and stylish 1+1 apartment with an area of ​​70 m², located on the 3rd floor of one of the largest and most modern premium residential complexes.

Built in 2020, the complex is distinguished by its scale, unique infrastructure and proximity to the sea – only 400 meters to the beach.

The complex is located in the very center of Mahmutlar, one of the most popular and picturesque resort areas of Alanya.

Proximity to the Mediterranean Sea, developed urban infrastructure and convenient transport accessibility make this place ideal for living and recreation.

The complex offers residents exceptional amenities for a comfortable and eventful life:

  • Outdoor large swimming pool with children's area
  • Pool relaxation area with sun loungers, umbrellas and solariums
  • Indoor heated pool for year-round use
  • Modern fitness center
  • Spa area with Turkish hammam, Roman steam room and Finnish sauna
  • Massage room and relaxation area for complete recuperation
  • Outdoor barbecue area
  • Game areas: table tennis, billiards, slot machines and children's playroom

Technical equipment and safety:

  • Wi-Fi internet throughout the complex
  • Satellite television with access to international channels
  • 24/7 video surveillance system and security for your peace of mind