Mieszkanie 67 m² Mahmutlar, Turcja

Alanya, Mahmutlar, Turcja
$227,293
$3,392/m²
;
In CRM: 110386
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $3,392/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    67 m²

Opis

A unique complex located just 1 km from the sea coast and the center of Alanya.

This modern project covers an area of 2521 sq.m., where convenience and luxury are combined, everything necessary for a comfortable life and relaxation.

The complex consists of one building on 11 floors with 63 carefully decorated apartments.

Types and sizes of apartments:

  • 1+1 area 67 m2: ideal for single living or for couples who value compact and functional space
  • 2+1 area 75 m2: comfortable and spacious options for families and those who love more space
  • Duplexes 2+1 area 120 m2: unique two-level apartments with the most thoughtful layout
  • Duplex 3+1 area 140 m2

Infrastructure and amenities:

  • Swimming pools : Outdoor leisure pool and indoor pool suitable for swimming all year round
  • Recreation and entertainment areas : Children's park, relaxation area and cafe create a cozy atmosphere and promote entertainment for all ages
  • Children's area : Playground for young residents of the complex
  • Wellness center : Turkish bath and sauna — an ideal place for relaxation after a busy day
  • Parking: For the convenience of residents, parking is provided, which is especially important in the city center

This complex offers the perfect balance between city life and comfort, creating unique conditions for comfortable relaxation and living.