Mieszkanie 62 m² Mahmutlar, Turcja

Alanya, Mahmutlar, Turcja
$216,961
$3,499/m²
;
In CRM: 109954
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $3,499/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    62 m²

Opis

Residential complex  located on the Mediterranean coast in the Mahmutlar area, just 20 meters from the beach.

To the center of Mahmutlar – 500 meters, and to the center of Alanya – 12 km. The nearest shopping market is a short walk away and there are also local small markets nearby. The distance to Gazipasa Airport is 26 km, and to Antalya Airport – 144 km.

Project features:

Location:

  • First coastline
  • Barboros Street in Mahmutlar
  • 20 meters to the beach
  • 500 meters to the center of Mahmutlar
  • 12 km to the center of Alanya
  • 26 km to Gazipasa airport
  • 144 km to Antalya Airport

Apartments including:

  • 21 1+1 apartments, 62 m2;
  • 63 2+1 apartments, 98 m2;
  • 9 duplexes/penthouses 2+1 and 3+1

• Sauna and steam room
  • Landscape areas and playground for children
  • BBQ areas in both buildings
  • Fitness center
  • Automated security cameras
  • Class 1 stainless steel stair railings
  • Automatic generator
  • Satellite television system
  • Video intercom and video system
  • High quality panoramic interior elevator
  • American steel doors